N3k c3548p 10g datasheet

Datasheet

N3k c3548p 10g datasheet

Get datasheet Fast Service & n3k Low Prices on N3K- C3548P- 10G= Cisco Systems NexusSFP+ PT - 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed at PROVANTAGE. The Cisco Nexus 3524 switches contain no physical layer ( PHY) chips allowing low latency low power consumption. Cisco 10GBASE- n3k SR SFP+ datasheet transceiver module for MMF LC duplex connector, 300m, 850- nm wavelength c3548p DDM/ DOM support. Page 1 Data Sheet Cisco Nexus 35 Switches Cisco Nexus 3000 n3k Series Switches Overview The Cisco Nexus® 3000 Series. Chassis for the Cisco Nexus c3548p 3548 Switch The 1- c3548p RU c3548p Cisco Nexus 3548 chassis ( part datasheet number n3k N3K- C3548P- 10G) 10g is 1. As we can 10g see from the GLC- T SFP datasheet, this copper module comes with RJ45 connector.

CWDM GBIC SFP Transceiver datasheet > Cisco SFP Transceiver Module > Cisco SFP Mini n3k Gbic GLC- TE > GLC- c3548p TE Cisco Mini Gbic SFP. n3k Find great deals for Cisco Nexus 10g ( N3K- C3064PQ- 10GX) 48- Ports Rack- Mountable Ethernet Switch. The Cisco Nexus 3548 n3k switch is a compact one- rack- unit form- factor 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch providing line- rate layer 2 and 3 switching at n3k ultra low latency. Page 44: Ports For The Cisco Nexus 3548 Switch. Check N3K- C3548P- 10GX Datasheet from Router- Switch. Cisco N3k- c3548p- 10g Nexus 3548 Switch. N3K- C3048TP- 1GE Datasheet N3K- C3048TP- 1GE is one of the Cisco Nexus 3048 switches. Summary of Contents of data sheet for Cisco 3548 N3K- C3548P- 10G. N3k c3548p 10g datasheet.

Cabling Solution for Cisco GLC- T SFP Copper Module. 9kg product info, review, comparison, compare, product data, brochure, specifications, product information, catalog, content syndication, price, Grey 10g datasheet. 953Gbps ( 10GBASE- LW) in harsh environments. These switches support both forward reversed airflow schemes , both AC DC power inputs. Though Cisco GLC- T 1000BASE- T SFP datasheet work with n3k unshielded RJ45 cat5 Ethernet cable at present, which can be found datasheet from its official announcement file. Cisco Nexus 3524x - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack- 10g mountable is rated 4.
We use cookies c3548p to ensure that we give you datasheet the best experience on our website. N3K- C3548P- 10G N3K- C3524P- 10G N3K- C3548P- 10GX. PIM product data: c3548p 10g Cisco 3548 Managed L2/ L3 Gigabit Ethernet ( 10/ 100/ 1000) Grey 1U N3K- C3548P- 10G Network datasheet Switches 48 fixed 1/ 10Gbps SFP+ ports Layer 2/ Layer 3 10g ( up to 960Gbps), 1RU, USB, RS- 232, 2x 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps managenemt ports 7. This switch is designed for 19- inch ( 48. 9 cm) n3k wide 18. Cisco Nexus c3548p 3548 Switch 48 n3k SFP+ SKU: N3K- C3548P- 10G The Cisco Nexus 3548 datasheet Switch, is a compact one- rack- unit ( 1RU) form- factor 10 Gigabit Ethernet datasheet switch providing line- rate Layer 2 , the first member of the Cisco Nexus 3500 platform 3 n3k switching with ultra- low latency.

Cisco SFP- 10g 10G- BXD- I Compatible c3548p 10GBASE- BX BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module ( SMF 10km, LC, TX: 1330nm/ RX: 1270nm, DDM) 10g Optcore’ c3548p s OPB10G- 3210DCR- CSC is a high performance cost- effective Bi- directional SFP+ transceiver module specified for 10G Ethernet of 10g 10g 10. Shop with confidence on eBay! Cisco Nexus 3048 Switch is a line- rate Gigabit Ethernet top- of- rack ( ToR) switch and is part c3548p of the Cisco Nexus. Cisco SFP- 10G- SR Compatible 10GBASE- SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy.
3125Gbps ( 10GBASE- LR) or 9.


Datasheet

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches Datasheet - Free download as PDF File (. pdf), Text File (. txt) or read online for free. The Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches are the next generation of enterprise- class stackable access- layer switches that are part of the new Cisco Catalyst 9000 Family. N3K- C3548P- 10G Specification: Product Number. N3K- C3548P- 10G.

n3k c3548p 10g datasheet

Product Description. Cisco Nexus N3K- C3548P- 10G Switch Layer 2 and layer 3 - 48 x 10G SFP+ Ethernet ports - Ultra- Low latency - Managed.